Staff

Mindith Rahmat

Women's Fitness, Yoga, Bodyweight Exercise, Kettlebells

Chet Morjaria

Strength Training, Strongman, Powerlifting, Olympic Weightlifting

Nicole Crawford

Women's Fitness, Family and Kids, Yoga

Shannon Khoury

Strength and Conditioning

Cara Kobernik

CrossFit, Running

Coaches

Adam Stanecki

CrossFit, Business, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Al Kavadlo

Bodyweight Exercise

Alan Kipping-Ruane

Triathlon, Endurance Sports

Alex Hilton-Johnson

Nutrition, Supplements

Alex Zinchenko

Kettlebells, Bodyweight Exercise, Sandbags

Amber Larsen

Gymnastics, CrossFit, Health, Biology

Amber Lee

Technology

Amy D. Hester

Women's Fitness, Running

Andrea DuCane

Kettlebells

Andrew Lock

Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery

Andrew Read

Endurance Sports, Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning

Andy Bolton

Strength and Conditioning, Powerlifting

Andy Petranek

CrossFit, Strength and Conditioning

Anthony Roberts

Supplements

Arsy Vartanian

Nutrition, Cooking and Baking

Artemis Scantalides

Kettlebells, Functional Movement Screen, Strength and Conditioning

Becca Borawski Jenkins

Coaching, Strength and Conditioning, Martial Arts

Ben Greenfield

Strength and Conditioning

Ben Musholt

Gymnastics, Bodyweight Exercise, Parkour

Bill DeLongis

Speed Training, Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training, Strongman

Bill DeSimone

Strength and Conditioning, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Bill Taylor

MovNat, Natural Movement, Physical Therapy, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Martial Arts

Bob Takano

Olympic Weightlifting

Bobby Maximus

Strength Training, MMA, Strength and Conditioning, Sport Psychology

Brad Sly

Nutrition

Brandi Ross

Mobility & Recovery

Brandon Hofer

Yoga, Kettlebells

Brandon Richey

Powerlifting, Kettlebells, Martial Arts

Brendan Brazier

Nutrition, Endurance Sports, Triathlon, Running

Bret Hamilton

Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning, Functional Movement Screen

Brooke Thomas

Yoga, Mobility & Recovery, Corrective Exercise

Casey Thaler

Nutrition

Casey Weaver

Nutrition

Cassie Dionne

Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery, Functional Movement Screen

Cassy Garcia

Nutrition, Recipes

Chad Vaughn

Olympic Weightlifting

Charles Bennington

CrossFit, Gymnastics

Charles Staley

Mature Athletes, Strength and Conditioning

Chris Costa

Hockey, Golf

Chris Doenlen

Kettlebells

Chris Duffin

Powerlifting

Chris Espinosa

CrossFit, Bodybuilding, Nutrition

Chris Garay

Strength and Conditioning, Bodyweight Exercise

Chris LaLanne

Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training

Chris Lofland

Gymnastics

Christy Baroni & Jenna Torres

Strength Training, Nutrition, Women's Fitness, CrossFit, Olympic Weightlifting

Conor Doherty

Hockey, Soccer

Conrad Stalheim

Strength and Conditioning, Chiropractic

Craig Hysell

Strength and Conditioning, Mature Athletes

Craig Marker

Kettlebells, CrossFit, Sport Psychology

DaKari Williams

Physical Therapy, Chiropractic, CrossFit

Dan John

Strength and Conditioning, Olympic Weightlifting, Kettlebells, Strength Training

Dan Vinson

CrossFit, Outdoor Fitness

Danette Rivera

Nutrition, CrossFit

Daniel Lonsdale

Rugby, Rowing, Lacrosse, Fencing

Darryl Edwards

Paleo, Outdoor Fitness

Dave Ayres

Bodyweight Exercise, Strength and Conditioning

Dave Whitley

Strongman, Kettlebells, Strength Training

David Cross

Strength and Conditioning, Kettlebells

David Osorio

Business, CrossFit

David Varnes

Children's Fitness, Judo

David Weck

Strength and Conditioning

Denis Faye

Nutrition, Mobility & Recovery

Derek Tresize

Bodybuilding, Nutrition

Dini Leopoldo

Kettlebells

Donnie Thompson

Powerlifting, Mobility & Recovery

Doug Dupont

Strength and Conditioning

Doug Fioranelli

Strength and Conditioning, Kettlebells

Dozie Onunkwo

Nutrition, Bodybuilding

Dresdin Archibald

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength and Conditioning

Drew Dillon

Olympic Weightlifting, Mobility & Recovery

Dusty Hyland

Gymnastics

Eric Auciello

Strength and Conditioning, CrossFit

Eric Bach

Strength and Conditioning

Eric C. Stevens

Martial Arts, Sport Psychology, Boxing

Eric Chessen

Special Populations

Erica Saint Clair

CrossFit, Sport Psychology

Eva Twardokens

Strength and Conditioning, Olympic Weightlifting

Flavia Del Monte

Nutrition, Women's Fitness, Bodybuilding

Fred Fornicola

Nutrition, Family and Kids

Freddy Camacho

Law Enforcement and Firefighters, CrossFit

Gil Blander

Nutrition, Biochemistry

Graeme Turner

Triathlon, Endurance Sports

Greg Dea

Physical Therapy

Greg Everett

Olympic Weightlifting

Hannah Caldas

Swimming, CrossFit

Harvey Newton

Cycling, Olympic Weightlifting

Hayden-William Courtland

CrossFit, Strength and Conditioning, Biology

Helena Wu

Track and Field, Strength Training, Family and Kids

Holley Mangold

Olympic Weightlifting

Ian King

Strength and Conditioning

Ingrid Kantola

Track and Field, CrossFit

Jake Shoemaker

Swimming, Track and Field, Running

James Breese

Business, Kettlebells

James Cerbie

Strength and Conditioning, CrossFit, Olympic Weightlifting, Nutrition

James FitzGerald

Strength and Conditioning, CrossFit, Strength Training

James Garland

Strength and Conditioning, MMA

James Kearns

Olympic Weightlifting, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Janelle Zacherl

Nutrition, Genetics

Jannine Myers

Running, Endurance Sports, Women's Fitness

Jarell Lindsey

Martial Arts, Strongman, Physical Culture

Jason Lake

Biomechanics

Jason Maxwell

Nutrition

JC Deen

Strength and Conditioning

Jeanne Goodes

Family and Kids, Baseball, Strength and Conditioning

Jeff Barnett

Strength and Conditioning

Jeff Ford

Endurance Sports, Running, CrossFit

Jeff Kline

Triathlon

Jeff Kuhland

MovNat, Mobility & Recovery

Jeff Martone

Kettlebells, CrossFit

Jeff Taraday

Nutrition

Jeff Tucker

Gymnastics, CrossFit

Jen Weir

Women's Fitness, Strength and Conditioning

Jeremey DuVall

Strength and Conditioning

Jeremy Scott

Strength and Conditioning

Jess Papi

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu

Jessica Bento

Physical Therapy, Strength and Conditioning, Sandbags, Kettlebells

Jessica Hedrick

Yoga, Dance

Jimmy Yuan

Golf, Chiropractic

Joel Jamieson

Strength and Conditioning

John Annillo

Military Fitness, Law Enforcement and Firefighters

John Burch

CrossFit, Business

John Clark

Strongman, Strength Training

John Farr

Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training

John Hackleman

CrossFit, Martial Arts, Boxing, Strength and Conditioning

John Rusin

Strength and Conditioning, Physical Therapy, Hypertrophy

John Wood

Strength and Conditioning

Jon Bruney

Kettlebells, Strongman, Strength and Conditioning

Jon Engum

Kettlebells, Strength Training, Martial Arts, Mobility & Recovery

Jon Goodman

Business, Strength and Conditioning

Jon Kolaska

Health, Yoga

Jonathan FitzGordon

Yoga, Walking

Jonathan Precel

Strength and Conditioning, Nutrition, Health

Jonathan Puu

Martial Arts, Kickboxing and Boxing, Muay Thai

Josh Bunch

CrossFit

Josh Henkin

Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training, Sandbags, DVRT

Kalli Youngstrom

Nutrition, Bodybuilding, Powerlifting

Kari Lund

Recipes, Nutrition

Katherine Derbyshire

Strength and Conditioning, Martial Arts

Katie Chasey

Strength and Conditioning

Katy Bowman

Biomechanics, Women's Fitness

Keira Newton

Kettlebells, Yoga

Keith Norris

Nutrition, Strength and Conditioning

Kevin Cann

Nutrition

Kevin Kearns

Martial Arts, Strength and Conditioning, Functional Movement Screen, MMA

Khaled Allen

Martial Arts, MovNat

Krista Scott-Dixon

Women's Fitness, Nutrition, Strength Training

Kyle Hunt

Strength and Conditioning

Kyle Williams

Military Fitness, Strength and Conditioning, Endurance Sports

Lars Bredahl

Law Enforcement and Firefighters, CrossFit

Lauren Beasley

Physical Therapy

Lauren Brooks

Women's Fitness, Kettlebells, Functional Movement Screen, Nutrition

Lauryn Lax

Nutrition, CrossFit, Occupational Therapy

Lee Winer

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength Training, Strength and Conditioning, Powerlifting

Levi Harrison

Health, Strength Training, Orthopedic Surgery

Liam "Taku" Bauer

Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training

Lindsey Mathews

Chiropractic, Women's Fitness, Mobility & Recovery

Linsay Way

Chiropractic, Mobility & Recovery

Logan Christopher

Gymnastics, Strength and Conditioning, Strongman

Logan Gelbrich

Strength and Conditioning

Lucy Smith

Running, Swimming, Cycling, Endurance Sports, Triathlon

Madelyn Moon

Nutrition, Bodybuilding, Sport Psychology

Marc Halpern

Nutrition, Strength Training

Mark Bell

Powerlifting, Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training

Maryann Berry

Strength and Conditioning, Mobility & Recovery

Matt Kuzdub

Strength and Conditioning

Matt Palfrey

Sandbags

Max Shank

Kettlebells, Gymnastics, Olympic Weightlifting, Martial Arts

Meghan Rovig

Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery

Melissa Joulwan

Nutrition, Cooking and Baking, Health

Melody Schoenfeld

Powerlifting, Strength Training, Kettlebells, Nutrition

Michael Rutherford

Olympic Weightlifting, CrossFit, Strength and Conditioning

Michelle Baumann

CrossFit, Cycling

Mike Dewar

Strength and Conditioning, CrossFit, Olympic Weightlifting

Mike Eves

Kettlebells, Bodyweight Exercise, Judo

Mike Mahler

Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training

Mike Marcinek

Strength and Conditioning

Mike Samuels

Strength Training, Powerlifting

Mike Tromello

CrossFit, Children's Fitness, Olympic Weightlifting

Mischele Stevens

Triathlon, Endurance Sports

Molly Galbraith

Women's Fitness, Powerlifting, Bodybuilding

Nate Miyaki

Bodybuilding, Nutrition

Nia Shanks

Women's Fitness, Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training

Nichole Rheiner

Food, Nutrition

Nick Horton

Olympic Weightlifting, Sport Psychology

Nick Tumminello

Strength and Conditioning

Orion Lee

Muay Thai, Kickboxing and Boxing

Pamela Gagnon

Gymnastics, CrossFit

Patrick McCarty

CrossFit, Mature Athletes

Perry Nickelston

Chiropractic, Functional Movement Screen, Corrective Exercise

Peter Curcio

Nutrition

Peter Hirsh

Kettlebells

Phil Hesketh

CrossFit

Rachel Hector

Yoga, Kinesiology

Rich Kite

Olympic Weightlifting

Richard Airey

Running, Endurance Sports, CrossFit, Strength and Conditioning

Rick Howard

Family and Kids, Strength and Conditioning

Rob Wilson

Mobility & Recovery

Robert Camacho

Strength and Conditioning, Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery

Roger Harrell

CrossFit, Gymnastics, Strength and Conditioning

Sabina Skala

Strength and Conditioning, MMA

Sally Arsenault

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, MMA

Sally Moss

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength Training, Powerlifting

Samuel Spiegelman

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Strength and Conditioning

Savannah Wishart

Recipes, Nutrition, Yoga, CrossFit

Scott Iardella

Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning, Functional Movement Screen, Physical Therapy

Sean Manseau

CrossFit

Sean Waxman

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength Training, Strength and Conditioning

Shawn Gerber

Endurance Sports, Triathlon, Running, Swimming, Cycling

Sima Tamaddon

Yoga, Mobility & Recovery

Simon Kidd

Cycling

Steph Gaudreau

Recipes, Nutrition, CrossFit

Stephanie Case

Running, Endurance Sports

Steve Gangemi

Chiropractic, Natural Movement, MovNat

Stew Smith

Military Fitness, Law Enforcement and Firefighters, Strength and Conditioning

Summer Innanen

Sport Psychology, Nutrition, Women's Fitness

Tami Bellon

Bodybuilding, Nutrition, Women's Fitness

Teddy Kim

Business

Terrance Gant

CrossFit, Football, Basketball

Terry Hadlow

Olympic Weightlifting

Tim Anderson

Strength Training, Bodyweight Exercise, Corrective Exercise

Tim Harrison

Food, Kettlebells

Timothy Bell

Bodyweight Exercise

Tom Gannon

Business, Coaching

Tom Kelso

Strength and Conditioning

Tommy Baker

CrossFit

Tommy Wood

Nutrition, Supplements

Tori Garten

Nutrition, Women's Fitness, Cooking and Baking

Traver H. Boehm

Health, Men's Fitness

Ursula Garza Papandrea

Olympic Weightlifting

Valerie Worthington

Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Sport Psychology

Walter Urban

Strength Training, Powerlifting, Supplements

Wes Kennedy

Military Fitness, CrossFit

Wil Fleming

Olympic Weightlifting

Winslow Jenkins

Strength Training, Nutrition, Supplements

Zach Even-Esh

Strength Training, Strength and Conditioning