Coaches In Residence

Coaches

Andrew Read

Andrew Read

Endurance Sports, Kettlebells, Strength and Conditioning
Andy Bolton

Andy Bolton

Strength and Conditioning, Powerlifting
Andy McKenzie

Andy McKenzie

Strength and Conditioning, Bodyweight Exercise, Mobility & Recovery
Andy Pike

Andy Pike

Nutrition
Ash Cox

Ash Cox

Military Fitness
Barrie-Jon Mulder

Barrie-Jon Mulder

Strength Training
Becca Borawski Jenkins

Becca Borawski Jenkins

Coaching, Strength and Conditioning, Martial Arts, Cooking and Baking
Ben O'Malley

Ben O'Malley

Coaching, Injury rehabilitation
Bexx Hillman

Bexx Hillman

CrossFit, Strength and Conditioning, Health
Cassie Dionne

Cassie Dionne

Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery, Functional Movement Screen
Chet Morjaria

Chet Morjaria

Strength Training, Strongman, Powerlifting, Olympic Weightlifting
Cj Swaby

Cj Swaby

Strength and Conditioning, Wellness
Colm O'Reilly

Colm O'Reilly

CrossFit, Olympic Weightlifting
Craig Marker

Craig Marker

Kettlebells, CrossFit, Sport Psychology
Douglas Perry

Douglas Perry

Technology, Cycling, Swimming
Eric C. Stevens

Eric C. Stevens

Martial Arts, Sport Psychology, Boxing
Eric Weinbrenner

Eric Weinbrenner

Strength and Conditioning
James Breese

James Breese

Business, Kettlebells
James Buchanan

James Buchanan

CrossFit, Surfing
James Dunne

James Dunne

Running, Injury rehabilitation, Triathlon
James Jowsey

James Jowsey

Strength and Conditioning, Biomechanics, Mobility & Recovery
James Lee

James Lee

Olympic Weightlifting, CrossFit, Self Defense
Jason Lake

Jason Lake

Biomechanics
John Clark

John Clark

Strongman, Strength Training
Laurence Clemente
Logan Christopher

Logan Christopher

Gymnastics, Strength and Conditioning, Strongman
Marc Halpern

Marc Halpern

Nutrition, Strength Training
Maryann Berry

Maryann Berry

Strength and Conditioning, Mobility & Recovery
Matt Kuzdub

Matt Kuzdub

Strength and Conditioning
Mike Catris

Mike Catris

Supplements, Nutrition, CrossFit
Mike Eves

Mike Eves

Kettlebells, Bodyweight Exercise, Judo
Mike Samuels

Mike Samuels

Strength Training, Powerlifting
Nick Hutchings

Nick Hutchings

Men's Fitness, Endurance Sports, Bodyweight Exercise, Kettlebells
Nicole Crawford

Nicole Crawford

Women's Fitness, Family and Kids
Patrick McCarty

Patrick McCarty

CrossFit, Mature Athletes
Paul Coker

Paul Coker

Kinesiology
Perry Nickelston

Perry Nickelston

Chiropractic, Functional Movement Screen, Corrective Exercise
Phil Hesketh

Phil Hesketh

CrossFit
Rich Kite

Rich Kite

Olympic Weightlifting
Rob Nitman

Rob Nitman

Strength and Conditioning, Strength Training
Robert Camacho

Robert Camacho

Strength and Conditioning, Physical Therapy, Mobility & Recovery
Sabina Skala

Sabina Skala

Strength and Conditioning, MMA
Sally Moss

Sally Moss

Olympic Weightlifting, Strength Training, Powerlifting
Shannon Khoury

Shannon Khoury

Strength and Conditioning
Simon Kidd

Simon Kidd

Cycling
Stuart Tomlinson

Stuart Tomlinson

Martial Arts, Kickboxing and Boxing, Muay Thai
Tim Harrison

Tim Harrison

Food, Kettlebells
Tom Gannon

Tom Gannon

Business, Coaching
Tom Kelso

Tom Kelso

Strength and Conditioning
Tommy Wood

Tommy Wood

Nutrition, Supplements
Mindith Rahmat

Mindith Rahmat

Women's Fitness, Yoga, Bodyweight Exercise, Kettlebells